SFP+ or 4SFP+ CABLE ASSEMBLY

100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Fanout Passive Copper Cable Assembly,UT-9800F-XX

฿ 0 ฿ 0

100G ÎSFP28 Active Copper Cable Assembly,UT-9800A-X

฿ 0 ฿ 0

100G QSFP28 Passive Copper Cable Assembly,UT-9800P-XX

฿ 0 ฿ 0

40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Fanout Passive Copper Cable Assembly

฿ 0 ฿ 0

40G QSFP+ Active Copper Cable Assembly,UT-9700P-XX

฿ 0 ฿ 0

40G QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable Assembly,UT-9700P-XX

฿ 0 ฿ 0

10G SFP+ Active Copper Cable Assembly,UT-9600A-XX

฿ 0 ฿ 0

10G SFP+ Passive Cxopper Cable Assembly,UT-9600P-XX

฿ 0 ฿ 0

QSFP+ LC QSFP+ 40G, Singlemode, 1310 nm,UT-9402-40

฿ 56,800 ฿ 56,800

QSFP+ LC QSFP+ 40G, Singlemode, 1310 nm,UT-9402-10

฿ 17,500 ฿ 17,500

QSFP+ LC QSFP+ 40G, Singlemode, 1310 nm,UT-9402-02

฿ 12,300 ฿ 12,300
Powered by MakeWebEasy.com