SFP, SFP+

SFP+ 10G, TRANSCEIVER 1550 nm,UT-9310A-80

฿ 10,650 ฿ 10,650

SFP+ 10G, TRANSCEIVER 1550 nm, UT-9310A-40

฿ 10,650 ฿ 10,650

SFP+ 10G, TRANSCEIVER, 1310 nm,UT-9310A-10

฿ 1,560 ฿ 1,560

SFP+ 10G, TRANSCEIVER, 850 nm,UT-9310A-00

฿ 990 ฿ 990

SFP, 10/100/1000 Base T 100 m,UT-9125T

฿ 990 ฿ 990

SFP, 1000 Base-T 100 m,UT-9125TSD

฿ 980 ฿ 980

SFP 1.25G BIDI TRANSCEIVER, TX1550/RX1310 nm. 20 km,UT-9114WD-20

฿ 810 ฿ 810

SFP 1.25G BIDI TRANSCEIVER, TX1310/RX1550 nm. 20 km,UT-9113WD-20

฿ 620 ฿ 620

SFP 1.25G, TRANSCEIVER, 1550 nm., 120 km,UT-9125D-120

฿ 2,500 ฿ 2,500

SFP 1.25G, TRANSCEIVER, 1550 nm., 80 km,UT-9125D-80

฿ 1,000 ฿ 1,000

SFP 1.25G, TRANSCEIVER, 1310 nm., 40 km,UT-9125D-40

฿ 1,000 ฿ 1,000

SFP 1.25G, TRANSCEIVER, 1310 nm., 20 km,UT-9125D-20

฿ 570 ฿ 570

SFP 1.25G, TRANSCEIVER, SM 1310 nm., 10 km,UT-9125D-10

฿ 520 ฿ 520

SFP 1.25G, TRANSCEIVER, 1310 nm., 2 km,UT-9125D-02

฿ 520 ฿ 520

UT-9125D-00 (UT-9125DHP-00) SFP 1.25G, TRANSCEIVER, 850 nm. 550 M With DDMI (Cisco, HP & Other Compatible)

฿ 475 ฿ 475
Powered by MakeWebEasy.com