UFA933A3-XXX

คุณสมบัติสินค้า:

MPO - MPO Patch Cord OS/OS2, [3.0mm Jacket] Method A, 12F,UFA933A3-XXX

Share

หมวดหมู่ : DATA CENTER MPO Cable for DATA CENTER

Share

  • MPO - MPO Patch Cord OS/OS2, [3.0mm Jacket] Method A, 12F,UFA933A3-XXX
  • SANDARD LOSS 1 M 1,790.
  • LOW LOSS 1 M + 3,420 + 40

สินค้าเกี่ยวข้อง

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com