UFA344A4-XXX

MPO - MPO Patch Cord MM/OM4, [3.0mm Jacket] Method A, 24F, UFA344A4-XXX

Share

หมวดหมู่ : DATA CENTER MPO Cable for DATA CENTER

Share

  • MPO - MPO Patch Cord MM/OM4, [3.0mm Jacket] Method A, 24F, UFA344A4-XXX
  • STANDARD LOSS 1 M 2,830
  • LOW LOSS 1 M + 3,440+240
สินค้าเกี่ยวข้อง
Powered by MakeWebEasy.com