UFA944A4-XXX

คุณสมบัติสินค้า:

MPO - MPO Patch Cord SM/OS2, (3.5 mm Jacket) Method A, 24F,UFA944A4-XXX

Share

หมวดหมู่ : DATA CENTER MPO Cable for DATA CENTER

Share

  • MPO - MPO Patch Cord SM/OS2, (3.5 mm Jacket) Method A, 24F,UFA944A4-XXX
  • STANDARD LOSS 1 M 3,710
  • LOW LOSS 1 M + 7,170+70

สินค้าเกี่ยวข้อง

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com