UFM333A3-XXX

คุณสมบัติสินค้า:

MPO - MPO Trunk Cable MM/OM4, (6.5 mm Jacket) Method A, 12F,UFM333A3-XXX

Share

หมวดหมู่ : DATA CENTER MPO Cable for DATA CENTER

Share

  • MPO - MPO Trunk Cable MM/OM4, (6.5 mm Jacket) Method A, 12F,UFM333A3-XXX
  • STANDARD LOSS 1 M 1,375
  • LOW LOSS 1 M + 1,755+140

สินค้าเกี่ยวข้อง

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com