UFM933A3-XXX

คุณสมบัติสินค้า:

MPO - MPO Trunk Cable SM/OS2, (6.5 mm Jacket) Method A, 12F,UFM933A3-XXX

Share

หมวดหมู่ : DATA CENTER MPO Cable for DATA CENTER

Share

  • MPO - MPO Trunk Cable SM/OS2, (6.5 mm Jacket) Method A, 12F,UFM933A3-XXX
  • STANDARD LOSS 1 M 1,975
  • LOW LOSS 1 M + 3,560+55

สินค้าเกี่ยวข้อง

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com