UFM944A4-XXX

MPO - MPO Trunk Cable SM/OS2, (6.5 mm Jacket) Method A, 24F,UFM944A4-XXX

Share

หมวดหมู่ : DATA CENTER MPO Cable for DATA CENTER

Share

  • MPO - MPO Trunk Cable SM/OS2, (6.5 mm Jacket) Method A, 24F,UFM944A4-XXX
  • STANDARD LOSS 1 M 3,670
  • LOW LOSS 1 M + 10,775+90
สินค้าเกี่ยวข้อง
Powered by MakeWebEasy.com