UFM433A4-XXX

MPO - MPO Trunk Cable MM/OM3, (9.0 mm Jacket) Method A, 12Fx2,UFM433A4-XXX

Share

หมวดหมู่ : DATA CENTER MPO Cable for DATA CENTER

Share

  • MPO - MPO Trunk Cable MM/OM3, (9.0 mm Jacket) Method A, 12Fx2,UFM433A4-XXX
  • STANDARD LOSS 1 M 2,520
  • LOW LOSS 1 M + 3,310+230
สินค้าเกี่ยวข้อง
Powered by MakeWebEasy.com