UFA325B2-XXX

คุณสมบัติสินค้า:

MPO - 4x LC Duplex Harness MM/OM4, (3.0 mm Jacket) Method B, 8F, 8F,UFA925B2-XXX

Share

หมวดหมู่ : DATA CENTER MPO Cable for DATA CENTER

Share

  • MPO - 4x LC Duplex Harness MM/OM4, (3.0 mm Jacket) Method B, 8F,UFA325B2-XXX
  • STANDARD LOSS 1 M 1,850
  • LOW LOSS 1 M + 1,820.- 115

สินค้าเกี่ยวข้อง

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com