UFA936A3-XXX

คุณสมบัติสินค้า:

MPO - 4x LC Duplex Harness SM/OS2, (6.5 mm Jacket) Method B, 8F,UFM925B2-XXX

Share

หมวดหมู่ : DATA CENTER MPO Cable for DATA CENTER

Share

  • MPO - 6x LC Duplex Harness SM/OS2, (3.0 mm Jacket) Method A, 12F,UFM925B2-XXX
  • STANDARD LOSS 1 M 1,895
  • LOW LOSS 1 M + 2,775+35

สินค้าเกี่ยวข้อง

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com