UFM325B2-XXX

MPO - 4x LC Duplex Harness MM/OM4, (6.5 mm Jacket) Method B, 8F,UFM325B2-XXX

Share

หมวดหมู่ : DATA CENTER MPO Cable for DATA CENTER

Share

  • MPO - 4x LC Duplex Harness MM/OM4, (6.5 mm Jacket) Method B, 8F,UFM325B2-XXX
  • STANDARD LOSS 1 M 1,610
  • LOW LOSS 1 M + 1,880.- 140
สินค้าเกี่ยวข้อง
Powered by MakeWebEasy.com