UT-9402-40

QSFP+ LC QSFP+ 40G, Singlemode, 1310 nm,UT-9402-40

Share

Your like button code

หมวดหมู่ : SFP+ or 4SFP+ CABLE ASSEMBLY

Share

รายละเอียดสินค้า


  • QSFP+
  • LC QSFP+ 40G, Singlemode, 1310 nm,UT-9402-40




สินค้าเกี่ยวข้อง

100G ÎSFP28 Active Copper Cable Assembly,UT-9800A-X

 
฿ 0 ฿ 0

40G QSFP+ Active Copper Cable Assembly,UT-9700P-XX

 
฿ 0 ฿ 0

10G SFP+ Active Copper Cable Assembly,UT-9600A-XX

 
฿ 0 ฿ 0

100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Fanout Passive Copper Cable Assembly,UT-9800F-XX

 
฿ 0 ฿ 0
สินค้าที่เคยเข้าชม
ยังไม่เคยเข้าชมสินค้า
Powered by MakeWebEasy.com